Ferro - Quarta

23.06 @ Ferro SC

Noma SP - Quarta

23.06 @ Noma Sushi São Paulo

Quarta Eletronico

23.06 @ No Class

GAUDENCIO - CRIS PEREIRA - QUARTA - 21h

23.06 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Quarta

23.06 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

Noir Sushi - Quinta

24.06 @ Noir Sushi

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Quinta

24.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Quinta

24.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

24.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

24.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

Clube do Bola - Quinta

24.06 @ Clube do Bola Sports Bar

Ferro - Quinta

24.06 @ Ferro SC

Noma SP - Quinta

24.06 @ Noma Sushi São Paulo

Quinta Acústico

24.06 @ No Class

GAUDENCIO - CRIS PEREIRA - QUINTA - 21h

24.06 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Quinta

24.06 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

Noir Sushi - Sexta

25.06 @ Noir Sushi

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Sexta

25.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Sexta

25.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

25.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

25.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

Clube do Bola - Sexta

25.06 @ Clube do Bola Sports Bar

Sound Trio + Dj Mayko Ibarra

25.06 @ Espaço Donatela

Ferro - Sexta

25.06 @ Ferro SC

Noma SP - Sexta

25.06 @ Noma Sushi São Paulo

Sexta Hip Hop

25.06 @ No Class

GAUDENCIO - CRIS PEREIRA - SEXTA - 21h

25.06 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Sexta

25.06 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

Noir Sushi - Sábado

26.06 @ Noir Sushi

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Sábado

26.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Sábado

26.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

26.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

26.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

Feijoada Donatela Btkai + Dj Brunao

26.06 @ Espaço Donatela

Clube do Bola - Sábado

26.06 @ Clube do Bola Sports Bar

Ferro - Sábado

26.06 @ Ferro SC

Noma SP - Sábado

26.06 @ Noma Sushi São Paulo

Sabado Eletronico

26.06 @ No Class

GAUDENCIO - CRIS PEREIRA - SÁBADO - 21h

26.06 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Sábado

26.06 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

A Mansao/sábado

26.06 @ A Mansão

Noir Sushi - Domingo

27.06 @ Noir Sushi

Ferro - Domingo

27.06 @ Ferro SC

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Domingo

27.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

27.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

27.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

Domingo

27.06 @ Dona Marina

Clube do Bola - Domingo

27.06 @ Clube do Bola Sports Bar

Noma SP - Domingo

27.06 @ Noma Sushi São Paulo

Pagode Sunset - Grupo APG + Dj Mayko

27.06 @ Espaço Donatela

MARCUS CIRILLO - SHOW NOVO - 21h

27.06 @ Floripa Comedy Club

A Mansão/ Domingo

27.06 @ A Mansão

Noir Sushi - Segunda

28.06 @ Noir Sushi

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Segunda

28.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Segunda

28.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

28.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

28.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Segunda

28.06 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

Noir Sushi - Terça

29.06 @ Noir Sushi

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Terça

29.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Terça

29.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

29.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

29.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

Clube do Bola - Terça

29.06 @ Clube do Bola Sports Bar

Ferro - Terça

29.06 @ Ferro SC

Noma SP - Terça

29.06 @ Noma Sushi São Paulo

IRINEU NICOLETTI & CONVIDADOS - 21h

29.06 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Terça

29.06 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

Noir Sushi - Quarta

30.06 @ Noir Sushi

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Quarta

30.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Quarta

30.06 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

30.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Coqueiros

Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

30.06 @ Rancho Açoriano Ribeirão da Ilha

Clube do Bola - Quarta

30.06 @ Clube do Bola Sports Bar

Ferro - Quarta

30.06 @ Ferro SC

Noma SP - Quarta

30.06 @ Noma Sushi São Paulo

TEAM FLORIPA COMEDY CLUB - 21h

30.06 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Quarta

30.06 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Quinta

01.07 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Quinta

01.07 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Noma SP - Quinta

01.07 @ Noma Sushi São Paulo

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Quinta

01.07 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Sexta

02.07 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Sexta

02.07 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Sound Trio + Dj Mayko Ibarra

02.07 @ Espaço Donatela

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Sexta

02.07 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Sábado

03.07 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

Botequim Guanabara Patio Milano - Sábado

03.07 @ Botequim Guanabara Pátio Milano

Jay Bistrô Miramar - Sábado

03.07 @ Jay Bistrô Miramar

A Mansao/sábado

03.07 @ A Mansão

Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu - Domingo

04.07 @ Botequim Guanabara Shopping Itaguaçu

A Mansão/ Domingo

04.07 @ A Mansão

DIOGO ALMEIDA - VIDA DE PROFESSOR II - 21h

08.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

DIOGO ALMEIDA - VIDA DE PROFESSOR II - 21h

09.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

ROGÉRIO MORGADO - PÂNICO - 21h

10.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

A Mansao/sábado

10.07 @ A Mansão

Pagode Sunset - Btkai + Dj Brunão

11.07 @ Espaço Donatela

A Mansão/ Domingo

11.07 @ A Mansão

EMERSON CEARÁ - SEM FREIO - 21h

15.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Sound Trio + Dj Mayko Ibarra

16.07 @ Espaço Donatela

EMERSON CEARÁ - SEM FREIO - 21h

16.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Workshop Rafael Edison - Floripa

17.07 @ Florianópolis

A Mansao/sábado

17.07 @ A Mansão

A Mansão/ Domingo

18.07 @ A Mansão

RODRIGO MARQUES - APRUMANDO - 21h

20.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

RODRIGO MARQUES - APRUMANDO - 21h

21.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

CAIO MARTINS - NESSE NAIPE - 21H

22.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Sound Trio + Dj Mayko Ibarra

23.07 @ Espaço Donatela

A Mansao/sábado

24.07 @ A Mansão

A Mansão/ Domingo

25.07 @ A Mansão

TEAM FLORIPA COMEDY CLUB - 21h

27.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

Sound Trio + Dj Mayko Ibarra

30.07 @ Espaço Donatela

JHORDAN MATHEUS - TEXTANI - 21h

30.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

JUNIOR CHICÓ - TESTANDO DE NOVO - 21h

31.07 @ Floripa Comedy Club

A Mansao/sábado

31.07 @ A Mansão

Pagode Sunset - Igor Antonny

15.08 @ Espaço Donatela